Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Giao Hữu CLB

Bóng đá thế giới

Vòng T.1
GiờChủ nhàTỷ sốĐội kháchhiệp 1
01-01-2021
FT

Khánh Hòa

2 - 3

1 - 2
19

BCM Bình Dương

2 - 1

-
02-01-2021
FT

TP.HCM

2 - 1

0 - 1
FT

Bình Định

1 - 1

1 - 1
03-01-2021
FT

Nam Định

1 - 1

1 - 1
FT

BCM Bình Dương

0 - 0

0 - 0
05-01-2021
FT

HA Gia Lai

2 - 1

0 - 1
FT

BCM Bình Dương

0 - 0

0 - 0
06-01-2021
FT

Banik Ostrava

0 - 1

0 - 0
FT

Sparta Praha

6 - 0

2 - 0
07-01-2021
FT

Sigma Olomouc

2 - 1

0 - 0
hoãn

Universitaea Cluj

vs

-
08-01-2021
FT

Lausanne Sports

1 - 1

0 - 1
FT

Aca. Clinceni

4 - 1

1 - 0
FT

HNK Rijeka

0 - 1

0 - 0
09-01-2021
FT

Teplice

1 - 0

0 - 0
FT

TP.HCM

1 - 0

0 - 0
FT

Nam Định

1 - 0

-
FT

Basel

2 - 2

2 - 2
FT

Jablonec

1 - 3

1 - 2
FT

Sonderjyske

6 - 0

3 - 0
FT

Lugano

3 - 0

1 - 0
FT

St.Polten

2 - 1

0 - 0
FT

MFk Karvina

0 - 0

0 - 0
FT

FC Mariupol

1 - 3

1 - 3
FT

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 1

-
FT

Vaduz

2 - 3

1 - 0
FT

Zurich

3 - 1

1 - 0
hoãn

RB Salzburg

vs

-
FT

Spartak Trnava

1 - 0

1 - 0
FT

Diosgyori

1 - 0

1 - 0
FT

NK Osijek

2 - 3

0 - 2
FT

Lask

3 - 1

1 - 0
FT

Vik.Plzen

5 - 2

3 - 0
FT

Wil 1900

1 - 4

0 - 0
hoãn

Servette

vs

-
FT

Budafoki MTE

1 - 1

0 - 1
10-01-2021
hoãn

Sparta Praha

vs

-
FT

MOL Fehervar FC

1 - 3

0 - 2
12-01-2021
FT

Hartberg

4 - 2

2 - 1
FT

Young Boys

4 - 1

2 - 0
13-01-2021
hoãn

MTK Budapest

vs

-
FT

LASK Juniors

4 - 4

1 - 2
hoãn

Budapest Honved

vs

-
hoãn

Servette

vs

-
hoãn

Sered

vs

-
FT

Nyiregyhaza

4 - 3

1 - 2
FT

NK Varazdin

4 - 0

1 - 0
hoãn

Grasshoppers

vs

-
FT

Ujpest

0 - 3

0 - 1
FT

Istra 1961

1 - 0

1 - 0
FT

HNK Rijeka

3 - 0

2 - 0
FT

Stal Mielec

0 - 0

0 - 0
FT

Aarau

0 - 5

0 - 2
FT

Hartberg

3 - 0

3 - 0
FT

Cracovia Krakow

3 - 1

1 - 1
14-01-2021
FT

Sonderjyske

1 - 1

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

2 - 1

1 - 1
FT

AC Horsens

2 - 2

1 - 0
FT

Jagiellonia

2 - 1

0 - 0
15-01-2021
FT

Kobenhavn

2 - 2

1 - 1
FT

TPS Turku

1 - 7

1 - 4
FT

Lechia GD

3 - 0

2 - 0
FT

Piast Gliwice

2 - 1

1 - 0
FT

Aarhus AGF

2 - 2

0 - 1
hoãn

Legia Wars.

vs

-
FT

Domzale

3 - 0

2 - 0
FT

NK Osijek

1 - 2

1 - 0
hoãn

Thun

vs

-
hoãn

Antwerpen

vs

-
FT

HNK Rijeka

4 - 2

3 - 0
FT

Pogon Szczecin

0 - 2

0 - 0
FT

Rapid Wien

3 - 1

2 - 1
16-01-2021
FT

Vaduz

5 - 1

1 - 0
FT

NK Osijek

2 - 2

1 - 0
FT

RB Salzburg

6 - 0

1 - 0
FT

Senica

2 - 1

1 - 0
FT

Nordsjaelland

4 - 2

1 - 0
FT

FC Mynai

0 - 1

0 - 1
hoãn

Slask Wroclaw

vs

-
hoãn

Miedz Legnica

vs

-
hoãn

Anderlecht

vs

-
FT

Wisla Krakow

2 - 2

1 - 1
FT

Randers

5 - 3

1 - 1
FT

Young Boys

5 - 1

3 - 0
hoãn

Wisla Krakow

vs

-
90

Wisla Plock

2 - 0

2 - 0
FT

Lok. Zagreb

1 - 1

1 - 0
FT

Cracovia Krakow

0 - 2

0 - 0
FT

Brondby

1 - 2

0 - 0
FT

Seinajoen JK

1 - 2

-
hoãn

Servette

vs

-
FT

St.Polten

0 - 1

0 - 1
hoãn

Austria Wien

vs

-
FT

Puskas Akademia

5 - 0

3 - 0
FT

SV Ried

3 - 1

3 - 1
hoãn

Liefering

vs

-
FT

Diosgyori

3 - 2

0 - 2
FT

Hartberg

1 - 3

0 - 1
FT

FC Mariupol

2 - 2

1 - 1
hoãn

Basel

vs

-
hoãn

Lahti

vs

-
FT

St. Gallen

2 - 0

1 - 0
FT

Grasshoppers

3 - 2

1 - 0
FT

Lask

5 - 0

3 - 0
FT

Young Boys

3 - 2

3 - 0
17-01-2021
hoãn

Lommel

vs

-
FT

Vejle

3 - 1

0 - 1
hoãn

Stal Mielec

vs

-
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

1 - 2

1 - 1
hoãn

Ostersunds

vs

-
hoãn

Zurich

vs

-
FT

Jagiellonia

3 - 0

1 - 0
hoãn

Kriens

vs

-
FT

Din. Moscow

0 - 2

0 - 2
18-01-2021
FT

Sturm Graz

3 - 0

2 - 0
FT

Legia Wars.

2 - 0

2 - 0
FT

Krylya Sovetov

4 - 1

0 - 0
19-01-2021
FT

Senica

2 - 1

0 - 1
FT

Aarhus AGF

2 - 0

1 - 0
FT

O.Ljubljana

0 - 2

0 - 1
FT

Zorya

2 - 2

1 - 1
FT

Slask Wroclaw

2 - 2

1 - 0
20-01-2021
FT

AC Horsens

4 - 0

3 - 0
FT

Fola Esch

2 - 0

1 - 0
FT

FK Metalac GM

3 - 0

1 - 0
FT

Silkeborg IF

3 - 5

0 - 1
FT

Zaglebie Sosno

2 - 2

0 - 1
FT

Kobenhavn

3 - 2

1 - 1
FT

Randers

3 - 1

0 - 0
hoãn

Nitra

vs

-
FT

MSK Zilina

2 - 0

1 - 0
21-01-2021
FT

Odense BK

4 - 1

2 - 0
FT

Din. Moscow

2 - 0

1 - 0
22-01-2021
hoãn

LASK Juniors

vs

-
FT

Etimesgut BS

1 - 0

-
FT

Cukaricki

1 - 0

1 - 0
FT

Odra Opole

1 - 2

1 - 0
FT

Krasnodar B

1 - 3

0 - 1
FT

Kolding IF

2 - 2

1 - 2
FT

Warta Poznan

3 - 1

2 - 0
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

3 - 1

2 - 0
FT

Elfsborg

3 - 0

0 - 0
90

Fremad Amager

1 - 4

-
FT

Baltika

2 - 0

1 - 0
FT

Kapfenberg

4 - 1

1 - 1
FT

Liefering

0 - 1

0 - 0
FT

Nordsjaelland

2 - 1

0 - 0
FT

Mladost Lucani

3 - 2

1 - 1
FT

Pogon Szczecin

2 - 2

0 - 1
45

Ajman

0 - 0

-
FT

Lechia GD

2 - 0

2 - 0
FT

Slask Wroclaw

0 - 4

0 - 2
23-01-2021
hoãn

Helsingor

vs

-
FT

GKS Tychy

5 - 1

2 - 0
FT

B93 Kobenhavn

0 - 2

0 - 0
FT

Cracovia Krakow

3 - 2

2 - 1
FT

Zaglebie Sosno

0 - 1

0 - 0
hoãn

Wisla Krakow

vs

-
FT

Slo. Bratislava

2 - 2

2 - 0
FT

Aarhus AGF

2 - 1

0 - 1
FT

Ilves Tampere

5 - 3

3 - 2
FT

LASK Juniors

0 - 2

0 - 1
hoãn

Wacker Innsbruck

vs

-
FT

Arsenal-Tula

1 - 0

0 - 0
FT

Koper

2 - 0

0 - 0
FT

Shakhtar Donetsk

2 - 2

1 - 0
FT

Helsinki

1 - 0

1 - 0
24-01-2021
FT

Pakhtakor

0 - 0

-
FT

Bate Borisov

0 - 0

-
FT

Rubin Kazan

0 - 0

-
FT

Kolding IF

0 - 0

-
FT

PFK Aleksandriya

0 - 0

-
FT

Midtjylland

0 - 0

-
FT

Silkeborg IF

0 - 0

-
FT

Zenit

0 - 0

-
FT

Khimki

0 - 0

-
FT

Rostov

0 - 0

-
30-01-2021
19:30

Seinajoen JK

vs

-
21:00

Helsinki

vs

-