Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Giao Hữu CLB

Bóng đá thế giới

Vòng T.1
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
03-01-2019
FT

Ahli Amman

1 - 1

Sahab

1 - 1
05-01-2019
FT

Shenzhen FC

0 - 0

Gafanha

-
FT

Utrecht U21

1 - 2

Sparta Rotterdam

0 - 1
06-01-2019
FT

Viettel

1 - 1

Nam Định

0 - 1
FT

Hải Phòng

2 - 2

Hà Nội FC

1 - 2
FT

Bursaspor

1 - 2

MVV Maastricht

1 - 0
FT

Konyaspor

3 - 1

Hatayspor

1 - 1
FT

Hannover 96

0 - 0

NEC Nijmegen

0 - 0
FT

Stuttgart

2 - 3

Utrecht

0 - 0
FT

Wolfsburg

3 - 0

Vitesse Arnhem

2 - 0
07-01-2019
FT

Brisbane Strikers

4 - 0

Capalaba

1 - 0
FT

Moreton Bay Utd

8 - 2

Logan Light.

4 - 1
FT

Den Bosch

5 - 2

M.gladbach II

3 - 1
FT

M.gladbach

1 - 2

Magdeburg

1 - 1
FT

Nurnberg

1 - 1

Zwolle

1 - 0
FT

B.Dortmund

3 - 2

Fort.Dusseldorf

2 - 1
FT

NAC Breda

2 - 1

Sint Truiden

0 - 0
FT

Holstein Kiel

2 - 0

KV Mechelen

1 - 0
08-01-2019
FT

Hà Nội FC

4 - 3

Nam Định

3 - 2
FT

Than Quảng Ninh

0 - 0

Hải Phòng

0 - 0
FT

Queensland Lion

7 - 0

Holland Park Hawks

3 - 0
FT

Jablonec

0 - 0

Pardubice

0 - 0
FT

SWQ Thunder

1 - 2

Southside Eagles

1 - 0
FT

Tatran Presov

3 - 0

FK Poprad

1 - 0
FT

Eskisehirspor

3 - 3

Galatasaray

2 - 1
FT

Banik Ostrava

2 - 0

SK Prostejov

0 - 0
FT

Besiktas

1 - 0

Helmond Sport

0 - 0
FT

B.Leverkusen

3 - 0

Twente

2 - 0
FT

Luzern

1 - 2

Winterthur

0 - 1
FT

Dordrecht 90

3 - 0

TOP Oss

0 - 0
FT

Darmstadt

2 - 1

Wehen

0 - 1
FT

Trabzonspor

3 - 1

ADO Den Haag

1 - 1
FT

Mainz

2 - 3

Standard Liege

2 - 0
09-01-2019
FT

FC Koln

3 - 1

Groningen

0 - 1
FT

Hradec Kralove

2 - 1

Pribram

1 - 0
FT

Brno

1 - 4

Taborsko

1 - 3
FT

Sparta Praha

3 - 1

C. Budejovice

2 - 0
85'

Dynamo Dresden

7 - 0

Budissa Bautzen

2 - 0
84'

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

3 - 1

Usti & Labem

2 - 1
FT

CZ Jena

4 - 0

Oberhausen

1 - 0
86'

Hertha Berlin

4 - 1

A.Bielefeld

1 - 0
87'

Zurich

4 - 3

Aarau

2 - 3
FT 1

Lugano

3 - 0

Chiasso

1 - 0
FT

Besiktas

5 - 1

Afjet Afyonspor

0 - 1
FT

Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 0

Hallescher

0 - 0
90'

Osnabruck

1 - 2

Rizespor

0 - 2
FT

Mlada Boleslav

3 - 0

Vik.Zizkov

1 - 0
FT

Zulte-Waregem

3 - 3

Hannover 96

0 - 0
10-01-2019
FT

Hà Nội FC

5 - 2

Than Quảng Ninh

2 - 0
FT

Hải Phòng

2 - 1

Viettel

0 - 1
FT

Jablonec

1 - 0

Varnsdorf

1 - 0
90'

Ingolstadt

4 - 3

Heerenveen

1 - 1
FT

Fortuna Sittard

0 - 1

Genk

0 - 0
FT

Antalyaspor

0 - 3

Sandhausen

0 - 1
FT

Konyaspor

0 - 1

Altinordu SK

0 - 1
FT

Kayserispor

0 - 0

Osmanlispor

-
FT

Utrecht

1 - 2

Oostende

0 - 0
FT

Fort.Dusseldorf

0 - 1

Emmen

0 - 0
11-01-2019
FT

Ein.Frankfurt

2 - 1

Sao Paulo/SP

1 - 0
FT

Ajax

2 - 2

Flamengo/RJ

2 - 2
FT

Slovacko

1 - 1

AZ Alkmaar

0 - 1
FT

Banik Ostrava

3 - 2

FK Poprad

1 - 0
FT

PSV Eindhoven

2 - 1

Club Brugge

0 - 0
FT

Antalyaspor

1 - 1

Partizan

1 - 0
FT

Wits

2 - 2

Wer.Bremen

1 - 2
FT

Sandhausen

1 - 1

St. Gallen

0 - 1
FT

Basel

2 - 0

Aarau

0 - 0
FT 1

Hoffenheim

2 - 3

Anderlecht

1 - 1
FT

Trabzonspor

0 - 2

MTK Budapest

0 - 0
FT

Thun

2 - 0

Rapperswil-Jona

1 - 0
FT

Cercle Brugge

2 - 2

Stuttgart

0 - 0
FT

Istanbul BB

3 - 1

ADO Den Haag

2 - 0
FT

Neuchatel Xamax

0 - 3

Lausanne Sports

0 - 2
FT

Groningen

1 - 1

Duisburg

0 - 0
FT

Schalke 04

2 - 2

Genk

1 - 2
FT

Antwerpen

0 - 3

Augsburg

-
FT

B.Dortmund

2 - 1

Feyenoord

0 - 0
FT

M.gladbach

0 - 2

Standard Liege

0 - 1
FT

Vitesse Arnhem

3 - 2

Livingston

2 - 1
12-01-2019
FT

Viettel

2 - 3

Hà Nội FC

0 - 1
FT

Nam Định

2 - 1

Than Quảng Ninh

0 - 1
FT

Vik.Plzen

0 - 0

Banik Ostrava

-
FT

FK Poprad

1 - 0

SK Prostejov

1 - 0
FT

Usti & Labem

0 - 2

Hradec Kralove

0 - 1
FT

Bohemians 1905

2 - 0

Vik.Zizkov

2 - 0
FT

Mainz

2 - 2

Freiburg

2 - 0
FT

Aalborg BK

1 - 2

Hobro I.K.

1 - 2
FT

Karlsruher

2 - 4

Feyenoord

2 - 3
FT

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

1 - 2

Pribram

0 - 1
FT

Besiktas

0 - 0

Greuther Furth

-
FT

Wil 1900

0 - 0

Grasshoppers

-
FT

Wolfsburg

3 - 0

HNK Rijeka

1 - 0
FT

E.Cottbus

0 - 2

Sparta Praha

0 - 1
FT

Leipzig

1 - 1

Galatasaray

1 - 0
FT

Osnabruck

2 - 1

Young Boys

1 - 1
13-01-2019
FT

Sao Paulo/SP

2 - 4

Ajax

1 - 0
FT

Flamengo/RJ

1 - 0

Ein.Frankfurt

1 - 0
FT

Pardubice

1 - 4

Varnsdorf

0 - 0
FT

Leipzig

1 - 0

Wolfsberger AC

1 - 0
FT

Union Berlin

2 - 0

Shenzhen FC

2 - 0
FT

Sandhausen

0 - 0

Hansa Rostock

0 - 0
FT

Fort.Dusseldorf

0 - 0

Bayern Munich

0 - 0
FT

M.gladbach

1 - 0

Hertha Berlin

1 - 0
FT

Hannover 96

4 - 1

Heracles Almelo

2 - 0
FT

Hajduk Split

2 - 0

Dinamo Bucuresti

1 - 0
FT

Anderlecht

1 - 2

Heidenheim

0 - 0
14-01-2019
FT

FK Tambov

3 - 0

Fakel

1 - 0
FT

Rostov

0 - 0

Spartak Trnava

-
FT

Uerdingen

0 - 0

Botosani

-
FT

Politehnica

0 - 0

Atyrau

-
FT

Hamburger

0 - 3

St. Gallen

0 - 2
FT

Aalen

0 - 0

Hansa Rostock

-
FT

Genoa

1 - 1

Wurzburger

0 - 1
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

2 - 1

Partizani Tirana

1 - 1
FT

Ferencvaros

1 - 2

Viitorul C.

0 - 1
FT

Kaiserslautern

0 - 2

Videoton

0 - 1
FT

Munchen 1860

0 - 1

Darmstadt

0 - 1
15-01-2019
FT

Atl. Nacional

0 - 1

America Cali

0 - 0
FT

Pribram

5 - 2

Usti & Labem

1 - 2
FT

Dynamo Dresden

0 - 1

Dinamo Zagreb

0 - 0
FT

Aarhus AGF

2 - 3

Odense BK

0 - 2
FT

Lechia GD

0 - 0

Bytovia

-
FT

Tatran Presov

0 - 0

Banik Ostrava

-
FT

Zwickau

1 - 1

RW Erfurt

1 - 0
FT

Young Boys

1 - 1

Astra Giurgiu

0 - 1
FT

Erzgebirge Aue

2 - 1

Sion

0 - 0
FT

Rapid Wien

0 - 0

Holstein Kiel

-
FT

Ferencvaros

0 - 0

Gaz Metan Medias

0 - 0
FT

Aalborg BK

6 - 0

Thisted

3 - 0
FT 1

Botosani

3 - 1

Ludogorets

1 - 1
FT

Kapfenberg

0 - 4

Mattersburg

0 - 2
FT

Murcia

2 - 3

Neuchatel Xamax

0 - 1
FT

Karlsruher

3 - 1

Winterthur

2 - 0
16-01-2019
FT

Finn Harps

2 - 0

Galway

1 - 0
FT

Stjarnan

0 - 0

Hafnarfjordur

0 - 0
FT 5

Santa Fe

3 - 1

Millonarios

3 - 1
FT

Nitra

4 - 4

Znojmo

2 - 3
FT

Hradec Kralove

1 - 2

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

1 - 1
FT

MFk Karvina

1 - 1

Fotbal Trinec

0 - 0
FT

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 2

Jihlava

0 - 0
FT

Mallorca

1 - 0

FC Koln

0 - 0
FT

Varnsdorf

1 - 2

MFK Chrudim

0 - 1
FT

Opava

3 - 1

SK Prostejov

1 - 1
FT

AC Horsens

3 - 1

Fredericia

1 - 0
FT

Teplice

6 - 1

Taborsko

5 - 0
FT

Bochum

1 - 1

Cska Sofia

0 - 0
FT

Lausanne Sports

3 - 0

Beijing Renhe

0 - 0
FT

Al Ahli (BHR)

2 - 0

Bahrain Club

1 - 0
FT

St. Pauli

3 - 2

Wehen

2 - 1
FT

Al Najma (BHR)

0 - 1

East Riffa

0 - 0
71'

Dukla Praha

4 - 2

Sokol Zivanice

3 - 1
65'

Slo. Bratislava

1 - 2

Sigma Olomouc

1 - 0
FT

Portimonense

1 - 1

Duisburg

0 - 0
17-01-2019
21'

Oldenburg 1987

0 - 1

Sportfreunde Lotte

-
FT

Fortuna Koln

0 - 0

Bonner SC

-
FT

Cork City

0 - 0

St Mary's

-
FT

Cucuta

0 - 0

Dep.Lara

-
FT

Fjolnir

0 - 0

Valur Rey.

-
FT

Dep.Tachira

0 - 0

Alianza Petrolera

-