Lịch thi đấu bóng đá

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 20 Th 10
  • 21 Th 10
  • 22 Th 10
  • 23 Th 10
  • 24 Th 10
  • 25 Th 10
  • 26 Th 10
  • 27 Th 10
  • 28 Th 10
  • 29 Th 10
  • 30 Th 10
GiờChủ nhàTỷ sốĐội kháchhiệp 1
Ngoại Hạng Anh
FT2

West Ham Utd

1 - 1

Man City

1 - 0
FT1

Fulham

1 - 2

Crystal Palace

0 - 1
88'

Man Utd

0 - 0

Chelsea

0 - 0
02:00

Liverpool

vs

Sheffield Utd

-
Hạng Nhất Anh
FT

Watford

1 - 1

Bournemouth

1 - 0
FT

Bristol City

1 - 1

Swansea City

0 - 0
FT

Cardiff City

1 - 1

Middlesbrough

0 - 1
FT1

Coventry

0 - 4

Blackburn Rovers

0 - 1
FT1

Huddersfield

1 - 2

Preston North End

1 - 0
FT

Millwall

1 - 1

Barnsley

1 - 1
FT1

Norwich

2 - 1

Wycombe

1 - 1
FT

QPR

0 - 0

Birmingham

0 - 0
FT

Reading

3 - 0

Rotherham Utd

1 - 0
FT1

Sheffield Wed.

0 - 1

Luton Town

0 - 0
FT

Stoke City

3 - 2

Brentford

2 - 0
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
FT3

Barcelona

1 - 3

Real Madrid

1 - 1
83'

Osasuna

1 - 0

Athletic Bilbao

0 - 0
86'

Sevilla

0 - 1

Eibar

0 - 1
02:00

Atletico Madrid

vs

Real Betis

-
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
FT

UD Logrones

2 - 3

Lugo

1 - 0
FT

Cartagena

3 - 0

Las Palmas

2 - 0
01:30

Almeria

vs

Fuenlabrada

-
01:30

Castellon

vs

Girona

-
VĐQG Italia
FT

Atalanta

1 - 3

Sampdoria

0 - 1
FT

Genoa

0 - 2

Inter Milan

0 - 0
01:45

Lazio

vs

Bologna

-
Hạng 2 Italia
FT1

Monza

1 - 2

Chievo

1 - 0
FT

Salernitana

1 - 0

Ascoli

0 - 0
FT

Pordenone

2 - 2

Reggina

0 - 1
FT

SPAL 1907

3 - 2

Vicenza

1 - 1
hoãn

Reggiana

vs

Cittadella

-
hoãn

Virtus Entella

vs

Venezia

-
FT

Pescara

0 - 2

Frosinone

0 - 1
VĐQG Đức
FT1

Leipzig

2 - 1

Hertha Berlin

1 - 1
FT

Union Berlin

1 - 1

Freiburg

1 - 1
FT

Mainz

2 - 3

M.gladbach

2 - 1
FT3

Bayern Munich

5 - 0

Ein.Frankfurt

2 - 0
87'

B.Dortmund

3 - 0

Schalke 04

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Đức
FT1

Holstein Kiel

1 - 3

Greuther Furth

0 - 2
FT

Darmstadt

2 - 2

St. Pauli

1 - 0
FT

Hamburger

3 - 1

Wurzburger

0 - 1
90'

Hannover 96

3 - 0

Fort.Dusseldorf

0 - 0
VĐQG Pháp
FT

Lorient

0 - 1

Marseille

0 - 0
02:00

PSG

vs

Dijon

-
Hạng 2 Pháp
FT

Caen

1 - 0

Guingamp

0 - 0
59'

Clermont

0 - 1

Ajaccio

0 - 0
58'

Pau FC

2 - 1

Niort

2 - 1
59'

Dunkerque

0 - 1

Le Havre

0 - 1
57'

Auxerre

4 - 0

Chambly

3 - 0
53'

Chateauroux

1 - 2

Paris FC

1 - 2
hoãn

Grenoble

vs

Nancy

-
58'

Toulouse

2 - 0

Rodez

1 - 0
56'1

Troyes

1 - 1

Valenciennes

1 - 1
VĐQG Scotland
hoãn

St. Mirren

vs

Hamilton

-
FT

St. Johnstone

0 - 0

Dundee Utd

0 - 0
FT

Kilmarnock

0 - 1

Hibernian

0 - 1
90'

Motherwell

4 - 0

Ross County

1 - 0
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
FT

Nacional Madeira

1 - 1

Pacos Ferreira

0 - 0
60'

Santa Clara

1 - 1

Sporting Lisbon

1 - 1
02:30

Porto

vs

Gil Vicente

-
VĐQG Hà Lan
FT1

VVV Venlo

0 - 13

Ajax

0 - 4
72'

Utrecht

2 - 1

Twente

1 - 1
14'

Zwolle

0 - 0

Willem II

-
02:00

Heerenveen

vs

Emmen

-
VĐQG Nga
FT

Din. Moscow

3 - 1

PFC Sochi

2 - 1
FT

Zenit

1 - 2

Rubin Kazan

1 - 1
FT1

Krasnodar

1 - 3

Spartak Moscow

0 - 2
FT1

Lok. Moscow

1 - 2

Rotor Volgograd

1 - 1
VĐQG Armenia
hoãn

Pyunik

vs

FC Noah

-
VĐQG Azerbaijan
FT

Gabala FC

1 - 1

Səbail FK

1 - 1
FT

Keşla FK

0 - 1

Neftchi Baku

0 - 0
VĐQG Ba Lan
FT

Wisla Krakow

3 - 0

Podbeskidzie

1 - 0
FT

Slask Wroclaw

1 - 0

Jagiellonia

0 - 0
14'

Pogon Szczecin

0 - 0

Legia Wars.

-
VĐQG Belarus
90'1

FK Gorodeya

4 - 0

FC Smolevichi

1 - 0
FT

Bate Borisov

3 - 1

Vitebsk

1 - 0
FT

Dinamo Minsk

3 - 1

Belshina Bobruisk

1 - 1
VĐQG Bosnia
FT

Olimpik Sarajevo

3 - 0

Zrinjski

0 - 0
FT

FK Tuzla City

1 - 1

Siroki Brijeg

0 - 0
FT1

Velez Mostar

1 - 1

Zeljeznicar

1 - 0
VĐQG Bulgaria
FT

Tsarsko Selo

0 - 3

Lok. Plovdiv

0 - 0
45'

Levski Sofia

1 - 0

Cherno More

1 - 0
VĐQG Bắc Ai Len
FT1

Portadown FC

0 - 3

Coleraine

0 - 1
FT

Glentoran

1 - 1

Glenavon

0 - 0
FT

Dungannon Swi.

0 - 2

Warrenpoint Town

0 - 0
FT

Carrick Rangers

1 - 2

Larne

0 - 1
90'

Ballymena Utd

2 - 3

Linfield

1 - 2
VĐQG Macedonia
FT

Shkupi

1 - 0

Sileks Kratovo

0 - 0
VĐQG Bỉ
hoãn

Eupen

vs

KV Mechelen

-
hoãn

Cercle Brugge

vs

RE Mouscron Peruwelz

-
01:45

OH Leuven

vs

Club Brugge

-
VĐQG Croatia
hoãn

Istra 1961

vs

NK Osijek

-
hoãn

Lok. Zagreb

vs

Hajduk Split

-
VĐQG Estonia
FT2

Tulevik Viljandi

0 - 1

Tammeka Tartu

0 - 0
FT

TJK Legion

2 - 0

Tallinna Kalev

1 - 0
VĐQG Georgia
hoãn

Dinamo Batumi

vs

Lokomotiv T

-
VĐQG Hungary
hoãn

MTK Budapest

vs

Varda SE

-
FT

Paksi

0 - 0

Budapest Honved

0 - 0
43'

Ferencvaros

1 - 0

Ujpest

-
VĐQG Hy Lạp
hoãn

Larissa

vs

Aris Salonica

-
44'

Panathinaikos

0 - 0

Volos NFC

-
VĐQG Ireland
FT

Sligo Rovers

2 - 1

Cork City

1 - 0
01:30

Bohemians

vs

Finn Harps

-
VĐQG Israel
hoãn

Hap. Beer Sheva

vs

Hapoel Kfar Saba

-
hoãn

Maccabi Haifa

vs

Ashdod

-
hoãn

Bnei Yehuda

vs

Beitar Jerusalem

-
hoãn

Hapoel Tel Aviv

vs

Hapoel Hadera

-
hoãn

Maccabi Netanya

vs

Hapoel Haifa

-
hoãn

Bnei Sakhnin

vs

Maccabi TA

-
hoãn

Maccabi P.Tikva

vs

HIK Shmona

-
VĐQG Malta
FT1

Senglea Athletic

0 - 5

Tarxien Rainbows

0 - 1
45'

Gzira Utd

0 - 1

Zejtun

0 - 1
VĐQG Moldova
FT1

Codru Lozova FC

1 - 4

Milsami

1 - 1
FT

Sheriff Tiraspol

5 - 0

FC Floresti

1 - 0
VĐQG Na Uy
FT

Start Kristiansand

0 - 1

Sandefjord

0 - 0
01:30

Brann

vs

Stabaek

-
VĐQG Romania
FT

UTA Arad

1 - 0

Chindia Targoviste

0 - 0
84'1

Astra Giurgiu

1 - 0

CSMS Politehnica Iasi

0 - 0
01:45

Sepsi OSK

vs

Dinamo Bucuresti

-
VĐQG Slovakia
FT

Spartak Trnava

2 - 0

Trencin

0 - 0
FT

Sered

1 - 2

Zlate Moravce

1 - 1
FT

Ruzomberok

2 - 1

MSK Zilina

0 - 1
FT1

FK Pohronie

1 - 2

Senica

1 - 0
FT

Nitra

1 - 1

Zemplin Michalovce

1 - 1
VĐQG Slovenia
FT

CM Celje

1 - 1

Gorica

0 - 1
FT

Maribor

1 - 1

Koper

1 - 1
VĐQG Séc
hoãn

Banik Ostrava

vs

Slovacko

-
hoãn

Mlada Boleslav

vs

Pardubice

-
hoãn

Opava

vs

Slavia Praha

-
hoãn

Bohemians 1905

vs

Teplice

-
hoãn

Brno

vs

Pribram

-
hoãn

Zlin

vs

Vik.Plzen

-
hoãn

Sigma Olomouc

vs

MFk Karvina

-
hoãn

Sparta Praha

vs

C. Budejovice

-
hoãn

Slovan Liberec

vs

Jablonec

-
VĐQG Síp
FT

Apollon Limassol

3 - 0

Nea Salamina

2 - 0
FT

Ermis Aradippou

0 - 2

AEK Larnaka

0 - 1
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
hoãn

Ankaragucu

vs

Hatayspor

-
FT

Gaziantep B.B

1 - 0

Konyaspor

0 - 0
FT

Erzurum BB

1 - 2

Galatasaray

1 - 1
FT

Istanbul BB

5 - 1

Antalyaspor

4 - 1
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
59'

Vaduz

0 - 2

Zurich

0 - 2
58'

Lugano

1 - 0

St. Gallen

1 - 0
VĐQG Thụy Điển
FT

Djurgardens

4 - 0

Sirius

0 - 0
FT

Hacken

2 - 2

Mjallby AIF

0 - 1
VĐQG Ukraina
FT1

Vorskla

1 - 1

Shakhtar Donetsk

1 - 1
FT1

Dinamo Kiev

1 - 0

PFK Aleksandriya

1 - 0
FT

Desna Chernigiv

0 - 2

Olimpik Donetsk

0 - 2
88'

FC Lviv

1 - 3

SK Dnipro-1

1 - 2
VĐQG Wales
hoãn

Bala Town

vs

Cardiff Metropolitan

-
hoãn

Cefn Druids AFC

vs

Barry Town

-
hoãn

Penybont

vs

Flint Town Utd

-
FT

The New Saints

3 - 2

Haverfordwest

1 - 1
hoãn

Caernarfon Town

vs

Aberystwyth

-
VĐQG Áo
FT1

SV Ried

0 - 2

Sturm Graz

0 - 1
FT

Austria Wien

0 - 2

RB Salzburg

0 - 0
FT1

SCR Altach

4 - 2

Admira

2 - 1
VĐQG Đan Mạch
FT1

Brondby

2 - 3

Midtjylland

1 - 0
VĐQG Nhật Bản
FT

Kashima Antlers

1 - 0

Sanf Hiroshima

0 - 0
FT

Nagoya Grampus

1 - 0

Vegalta Sendai

0 - 0
FT

Consa. Sapporo

3 - 0

Yokohama FC

1 - 0
FT1

FC Tokyo

0 - 4

Yokohama FM

0 - 0
FT

Gamba Osaka

2 - 1

Kashiwa Reysol

0 - 0
FT

Urawa Red

3 - 1

Cerezo Osaka

2 - 1
VĐQG Hàn Quốc
FT

FC Seoul

1 - 1

Gangwon

0 - 0
FT

Incheon Utd

2 - 1

Busan I'Park

0 - 1
VĐQG Trung Quốc
FT

Guangzhou Fuli

2 - 1

Qingdao Huanghai

0 - 0
FT

Jiangsu Suning

1 - 0

Chongqing Lifan

1 - 0
VĐQG Arập Xeut
FT

Al Ettifaq

2 - 1

Al Ain (KSA)

1 - 0
63'

Al Fateh

1 - 1

Al Ittihad (KSA)

0 - 1
VĐQG Jordan
FT

Ahli Amman

0 - 3

Al Salt

0 - 2
VĐQG Kuwait
FT

Yarmouk (KUW)

0 - 2

Fahaheel

-
FT

Al Arabi (KUW)

0 - 1

Burgan SC

0 - 1
66'

Tadamon (KUW)

0 - 0

Al Jahra

0 - 0
66'

Sulaibikhat

1 - 3

Salmiya

1 - 3
VĐQG Qatar
FT

Al Wakra

2 - 2

Al Arabi (QAT)

0 - 0
70'

Qatar SC

0 - 1

Umm salal

0 - 0
VĐQG Singapore
FT

Alb. Niigata (SIN)

3 - 2

Lion City Sailors

2 - 0
FT

Geylang Intl

2 - 3

Balestier Kh.

1 - 0
VĐQG Thái Lan
FT

Nakhon Ratch.

1 - 1

Bangkok Utd

0 - 1
FT1

Samut Prakan City

1 - 2

Suphanburi

0 - 0
FT

Ratchaburi

3 - 0

Rayong FC

1 - 0
FT

Port FC

2 - 1

Prachuap FC

1 - 0
VĐQG Uzbekistan
FT

Surkhon Termiz

0 - 6

Pakhtakor

0 - 3
FT

Sogdiana Jizzakh

1 - 0

Navbahor

0 - 0
VĐQG Việt Nam
FT

Than Quảng Ninh

2 - 1

TP.HCM

2 - 0
FT

Hà Nội FC

2 - 1

BCM Bình Dương

0 - 1
VĐQG Brazil
03:00

Bragantino/SP

vs

Goias/GO

-
hoãn

Bahia/BA

vs

Fortaleza/CE

-
05:00

Ceara/CE

vs

Coritiba/PR

-
hoãn

Sao Paulo/SP

vs

Botafogo/RJ

-
08:00

Atl. Mineiro/MG

vs

SC Recife/PE

-
VĐQG Colombia
04:00

Once Caldas

vs

Jag de Cordoba

-
06:05

Deportes Tolima

vs

La Equidad

-
08:10

Junior Barranquilla

vs

Millonarios

-
VĐQG Ecuador
03:30

Emelec

vs

Macara

-
06:00

Tecnico Uni.

vs

Delfin SC

-
08:30

LDU Quito

vs

Nacional Quito

-
VĐQG Paraguay
04:00

Sportivo Luqueno

vs

River Plate (PAR)

-
06:15

Guairena FC

vs

Olimpia Asuncion

-
VĐQG Peru
FT

Dep. Llacuaba

3 - 0

Sport Boys

2 - 0
14'

Carlos A. Mannucci

0 - 0

Cesar Vallejo

-
03:30

Universitario

vs

Atletico Grau

-
06:30

Cienciano

vs

Sporting Cristal

-
VĐQG Uruguay
45'

CA Progreso

vs

Plaza Colonia

0 - 0
02:30

CA Fenix

vs

Boston River

-
05:30

Defensor SC

vs

CA Penarol

-
VĐQG Venezuela
04:00

Dep.Guaira

vs

Dep.Lara

-
08:00

Atl.Venezuela

vs

Puerto Cabello

-
VĐQG Mỹ
02:30

Inter Miami

vs

Orlando City

-
03:00

Atlanta United

vs

D.C. Utd

-
06:37

New York City

vs

Montreal Impact

-
06:37

Cincinnati

vs

Minnesota Utd

-
06:37

Chicago Fire

vs

New York RB

-
06:37

Philadelphia Union

vs

Toronto

-
08:07

Houston Dynamo

vs

Columbus Crew

-
08:30

Real Salt Lake

vs

Dallas

-
08:37

Sporting Kansas

vs

Colorado Rapids

-
09:07

Vancouver WC

vs

San Jose EQ

-
VĐQG Mexico
05:00

Queretaro

vs

Necaxa

-
08:00

Tigres UANL

vs

Juarez

-
09:00

Club America

vs

Atlas

-
09:00

Mazatlan FC

vs

Monterrey

-
VĐQG Costa Rica
03:00

Municipal Grecia

vs

Herediano

-
06:00

Santos Guapiles

vs

Guadalupe FC

-
VĐQG Nam Phi
FT

Blo. Celtic

1 - 1

Golden Arrows

0 - 1
FT

Baroka FC

2 - 1

Maritzburg Utd

1 - 0
90'

Kaizer Chiefs

0 - 2

Mamelodi Sun.

0 - 1
FT

Cape Town City

1 - 1

Chippa Utd

1 - 0
01:15

Amazulu

vs

Orlando Pirates

-
01:15

SuperSport Utd

vs

Black Leopards

-
Vòng loại Euro Nữ 2021
FT

Serbia Nữ

4 - 1

Kazakhstan Nữ

0 - 1
C1 Châu Phi
02:00

Zamalek SC

vs

Raja Casablanca

-
Hạng Nhất Scotland
FT

Dundee

1 - 0

Greenock Morton

1 - 0
FT

Alloa Athletic

1 - 4

Dunfermline

1 - 1
90'

Queen of South

2 - 5

Raith Rovers

1 - 3
FT

Inverness C.T.

1 - 1

Ayr Utd

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
FT2

Vizela

1 - 3

Academica Coim

1 - 0
90'1

Porto B

1 - 2

Chaves

1 - 1
FT

Cova Piedade

2 - 0

Leixoes

1 - 0
FT

Vilafranquense

2 - 2

Casa Pia AC

1 - 0
FT

Benfica B

0 - 1

Academico Viseu

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Nga
FT

SKA-Khabarovsk

2 - 0

Chertanovo

1 - 0
FT

Krasnodar B

0 - 0

Dinamo Bryansk

0 - 0
FT1

Shinnik Yaroslavl

0 - 3

Tekstilshchik Ivanov

0 - 0
FT

FK Orenburg

1 - 3

Yenisey

0 - 2
FT

Akron Togliatti

3 - 4

Neftekhimik Nizh

2 - 1
FT

Volgar Astrakhan

2 - 0

Spartak Moscow B

0 - 0
FT

Torpedo Moscow

2 - 0

Alania Vla

0 - 0
FT

Chayka FK Pesch

1 - 1

Nizhny Nov

0 - 0
90'

Veles Moscow

0 - 0

Tom Tomsk

0 - 0
FT

Fakel

1 - 1

Krylya Sovetov

0 - 0
FT

Baltika

3 - 2

Irtysh Omsk

2 - 1
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
hoãn

Radomiak Radom

vs

LKS Lodz

-
hoãn

Korona Kielce

vs

Stomil Olsztyn

-
Hạng 2 Bỉ
01:45

RWD Molenbeek

vs

Lierse

-
Hạng 2 Ireland
FT

Drogheda Utd

2 - 0

Wexford Youths

1 - 0
FT

Bray Wanderers

0 - 1

Galway

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Na Uy
90'

Strommen

3 - 2

Raufoss IL

1 - 0
FT

Asane Fotball

1 - 1

KFUM Oslo

0 - 0
FT

Ullensaker/Kisa

2 - 1

Grorud IL

2 - 0
FT

HamKam

2 - 1

Sogndal

0 - 1
FT

FK Jerv

4 - 2

Oygarden FK

1 - 0
FT

Stjordals Blink

4 - 2

Tromso

2 - 2
FT

Kongsvinger

1 - 0

Ranheim IL

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Phần Lan
FT

AC Kajaani

0 - 1

SJK Akatemia

0 - 1
hoãn

AC Oulu

vs

MP Mikkeli

-
FT

KPV Kokkola

0 - 1

MuSa Pori

0 - 0
FT

Mypa

1 - 3

EIF Ekenas

1 - 2
hoãn

Jaro

vs

KTP Kotka

-
Hạng 2 Séc
hoãn

Jihlava

vs

FK Blansko

-
hoãn

Vik.Zizkov

vs

SK Lisen

-
hoãn

Slavoj Vysehrad

vs

Fotbal Trinec

-
hoãn

Hradec Kralove

vs

Usti & Labem

-
hoãn

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

vs

Dukla Praha

-
hoãn

Taborsko

vs

Varnsdorf

-
hoãn

MFK Chrudim

vs

SK Prostejov

-
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT

Umraniyespor

1 - 1

Altinordu SK

0 - 1
FT

Samsunspor

4 - 2

Keciorengucu

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
FT

Wil 1900

0 - 0

Stade L. Ouchy

0 - 0
hoãn

Winterthur

vs

Chiasso

-
60'

Grasshoppers

1 - 1

Schaffhausen

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
FT

Orgryte

4 - 1

Osters

3 - 0
FT

Halmstads

2 - 1

Vasteras

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
FT

Hobro I.K.

1 - 2

Esbjerg FB

0 - 1
FT1

Fredericia

2 - 1

Skive IK

2 - 0
FT

Vendsyssel FF

0 - 1

HB Koge

0 - 0
FT

Helsingor

0 - 0

Kolding IF

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
FT

Montedio Yama.

4 - 0

Tokyo Verdy

3 - 0
FT

Zweigen Kan.

0 - 0

Okayama

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc
FT

Jeonnam Dragons

1 - 2

Daejeon Hana Citizen

0 - 1
FT

Chungnam Asan

0 - 2

Anyang

0 - 1
FT

Jeju Utd

2 - 0

Suwon FC

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
FT1

Suzhou Dongwu

1 - 3

Nei Mongol

0 - 2
FT

Xinjiang Tianshan

0 - 1

Sichuan Jiuniu

0 - 1
FT

Changchun Yatai

1 - 0

Meizhou Hakka

0 - 0
FT

Heil. Lava Spring

1 - 1

Nantong Zhiyun

1 - 0
FT

Shenyang Urban

0 - 3

Guizhou Zhicheng

0 - 2
FT

Zhejiang Greentown

2 - 0

Kunshan FC

1 - 0
Hạng Nhất QG
FT

An Giang

0 - 0

Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu

0 - 0
FT

Khánh Hòa

1 - 2

Bình Định

1 - 2
FT

Phố Hiến

2 - 0

Bình Phước

2 - 0
Hạng 2 Brazil
02:00

CRB/AL

vs

Ponte Preta/SP

-
04:30

Sampaio Correa/MA

vs

Cuiaba/MT

-
08:00

America/MG

vs

Confianca/SE

-
Hạng 2 Colombia
02:00

Fortaleza

vs

Real San Andres

-
03:00

Valledupar

vs

Llaneros FC

-
03:00

Atletico

vs

Dep.Quindio

-
Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro
06:30

Louisville City

vs

Tampa Bay Rowdies

-
09:30

Phoenix FC

vs

El Paso Locomotive

-
Hạng 2 Mexico
56'

CD Tapatio

vs

Tlaxcala FC

1 - 0
Cúp Lithuania
FT

FK Panevezys

1 - 1

Suduva

1 - 1
League One
FT1

Gillingham

0 - 2

Fleetwood Town

0 - 0
FT

Lincoln

1 - 0

Ipswich

0 - 0
FT

Shrewsbury

1 - 2

Rochdale

1 - 2
hoãn

Accrington

vs

Bristol Rovers

-
FT

Blackpool

1 - 0

Milton Keynes Dons

0 - 0
FT

Burton Albion

1 - 1

Wimbledon

0 - 0
FT

Doncaster Rovers

1 - 2

Crewe Alexandra

1 - 1
FT

Hull City

1 - 2

Peterborough Utd

1 - 0
FT

Northampton

0 - 2

Charlton Athletic

0 - 0
hoãn

Oxford Utd

vs

Swindon

-
FT1

Sunderland

1 - 3

Portsmouth

1 - 2
FT

Wigan

1 - 1

Plymouth Argyle

0 - 1
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
FT

Villarreal B

1 - 1

Levante B

0 - 0
FT

Alaves B

2 - 0

Arenas de Guecho

1 - 0
90'

Burgos CF

1 - 0

Sporting Gijon B

1 - 0
87'

SD Laredo

2 - 0

Barakaldo

2 - 0
88'

Andorra FC

1 - 2

Espanyol B

0 - 1
60'

L'Hospitalet

1 - 2

Lleida Esportiu

1 - 1
45'

Extremadura UD

0 - 0

Villarrubia CF

-
Hạng 3 Italia
01:45

Virtus Francavilla

vs

Potenza SC

-
Hạng 3 Đức
FT

Ingolstadt

1 - 0

Dynamo Dresden

1 - 0
FT

Magdeburg

1 - 2

Wehen

0 - 0
FT

Lubeck

2 - 3

Hallescher

1 - 0
FT

Meppen

3 - 2

Kaiserslautern

1 - 1
FT

Duisburg

0 - 2

Uerdingen

0 - 0
FT1

Hansa Rostock

5 - 1

Vik.Koln

2 - 0
Hạng 2 Scotland
FT

East Fife

2 - 2

Montrose

2 - 1
FT

Partick Thistle

2 - 1

Airdrieonians

1 - 1
hoãn

Dumbarton

vs

Clyde

-
FT

Peterhead

0 - 2

Cove Rangers

0 - 1
FT1

Falkirk

1 - 1

Forfar Athletic

1 - 0
Aus Brisbane
FT

Albany Creek

6 - 2

Taringa Rovers

5 - 0
FT

Bayside Utd

1 - 2

Brisbane Knights

0 - 2
hoãn

St George Saints

vs

Grange Thistle

-
FT

Caboolture Sports

3 - 1

North Star

1 - 1
FT

The Gap

4 - 3

Acacia Ridge

3 - 0
Aus Queensland
hoãn

Brisbane Strikers

vs

Redlands Utd

-
FT

Queensland Lion

2 - 0

Brisbane City

1 - 0
hoãn

Eastern Suburbs

vs

Gold Coast Knights

-
Aus South Sup.League
FT

Croydon Kings

1 - 2

Campbelltown City

1 - 0
FT

Adelaide City

1 - 2

Metro Stars

0 - 1
FT

Cumberland Utd

0 - 4

Adelaide Comets

0 - 3
FT1

Modbury Jets

0 - 2

Adelaide Utd U21

0 - 0
Hạng 3 Nhật Bản
FT

Kataller Toyama

3 - 0

Yokohama SCC

0 - 0
Japan Football League
FT

Nara Club

1 - 0

Maruyasu Okazaki

1 - 0
90'

Sony Sendai

2 - 1

MIO Biwako

1 - 0
FT

Suzuka Unlimited

5 - 3

FC Osaka

2 - 1
FT

Honda FC

0 - 1

Kochi United SC

0 - 0
Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc
FT

Jeonju EM

1 - 3

Gyeongju Citizen

0 - 1
FT

GimPo Citizen

0 - 1

Busan Transp.

0 - 0
FT

Hwaseong FC

2 - 3

Gyeongju KHNP

1 - 2
FT

Pyeongtaek FC

2 - 2

Chuncheon FC

0 - 0
FT

Mokpo City

2 - 1

Daejeon Korail

1 - 0
FT

Gimhae City

1 - 0

Gangneung City

0 - 0
FT

Cheongju FC

2 - 1

Yangju FC

0 - 0
League Two
FT

Exeter City

3 - 1

Scunthorpe Utd

2 - 0
FT

Tranmere Rovers

2 - 0

Southend

1 - 0
FT

Morecambe

1 - 2

Forest Green

1 - 0
FT

Salford City

1 - 1

Crawley Town

0 - 0
90'

Cambridge Utd

1 - 1

Bolton

0 - 0
FT

Barrow

2 - 2

Walsall

1 - 1
90'

Bradford City

0 - 3

Newport

0 - 2
FT

Cheltenham

0 - 0

Mansfield

0 - 0
FT

Colchester Utd

2 - 1

Harrogate Town

0 - 0
FT

Grimsby

1 - 1

Carlisle

1 - 0
FT

Oldham

1 - 2

Port Vale

0 - 2
FT

Stevenage

0 - 2

Leyton Orient

0 - 0
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
FT1

Wolfsburg II

1 - 2

Wer.Bremen II

1 - 1
hoãn

Weiche Flensburg

vs

Altona 93

-
FT

Heider SV

2 - 0

Teutonia Ottensen

2 - 0
Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria
FT

Greuther Furth II

1 - 1

Memmingen

0 - 0
FT1

Heimstetten

5 - 2

Rosenheim

2 - 1
hoãn

Schweinfurt

vs

Schalding Hein.

-
FT

SpVgg Bayreuth

2 - 0

Nurnberg II

2 - 0
FT

VfB Eichstatt

2 - 1

Augsburg II

2 - 1
FT

TSV Aubstadt

1 - 0

Buchbach

0 - 0
45'

TSV 1896 Rain

0 - 1

V. Aschaffenburg

0 - 1
FT

Wacker Burghausen

5 - 1

VfR Garching

2 - 0
Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc
FT

Auerbach

1 - 1

Ger.Halberstadt

1 - 0
FT

C. Leipzig

5 - 1

Bischofswerdaer

4 - 0
FT

E.Cottbus

0 - 3

Berlin AK 07

0 - 1
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam
FT

Bayern Alzenau

1 - 3

TSV Steinbach

1 - 1
FT

SSV Ulm

3 - 0

TSG Balingen

2 - 0
FT

Homburg

6 - 1

Aalen

3 - 1
FT1

Stadtallendorf

2 - 2

Bahlinger

2 - 0
hoãn

TSV Schott Mainz

vs

Sonnenhof

-
FT

Giessen

1 - 2

Hoffenheim II

1 - 2
FT

Hessen Kassel

2 - 1

Mainz II

0 - 0
FT

Elversberg

4 - 1

Astoria Walldorf

3 - 0
FT

Stuttgart II

2 - 2

Offenbach

1 - 0
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
FT

Sportfreunde Lotte

0 - 0

Schalke 04 II

0 - 0
hoãn

Wuppertaler

vs

SV Straelen

-
hoãn

Wiedenbruck

vs

M.gladbach II

-
FT

Bonner SC

1 - 2

Preussen Munster

0 - 1
FT

RW Ahlen

1 - 1

Lippstadt

0 - 0
FT

A.Aachen

3 - 2

Bergisch Gladbach

1 - 0
FT

Essen

3 - 0

Oberhausen

1 - 0
FT

FC Koln II

3 - 1

Rodinghausen

2 - 1
U23 Anh
FT

Man City U23

4 - 1

Arsenal U23

1 - 1
FT

Liverpool U23

3 - 1

Chelsea U23

3 - 0
U19 Séc
hoãn

Brno U19

vs

Mlada Boleslav U19

-
hoãn

Zlin U19

vs

Opava U19

-
U21 Ukraine
FT

Kolos Kovalivka U21

0 - 0

FC Mynai U21

0 - 0
hoãn

Zorya U21

vs

Rukh Vynnyky U21

-
hoãn

Inhulets Petrove U21

vs

Mariupol Youth

-