Lịch thi đấu bóng đá

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 10 Th 12
  • 11 Th 12
  • 12 Th 12
  • 13 Th 12
  • 14 Th 12
  • 15 Th 12
  • 16 Th 12
  • 17 Th 12
  • 18 Th 12
  • 19 Th 12
  • 20 Th 12
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Giao Hữu CLB
FT

BCM Bình Dương

3 - 3

Myanmar U20

1 - 0
Ngoại Hạng Anh
FT

Liverpool

2 - 0

Watford

1 - 0
FT

Burnley

1 - 0

Newcastle

0 - 0
FT

Chelsea

0 - 1

Bournemouth

0 - 0
FT

Leicester City

1 - 1

Norwich

1 - 1
FT

Sheffield Utd

2 - 0

Aston Villa

0 - 0
00:30

Southampton

vs

West Ham Utd

0 - 1
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
FT

Granada

1 - 2

Levante

0 - 0
FT

Real Sociedad

2 - 2

Barcelona

1 - 1
00:30

Athletic Bilbao

vs

Eibar

0 - 0
FT

Atletico Madrid

2 - 0

Osasuna

0 - 0
VĐQG Italia
FT

Brescia

3 - 0

Lecce

2 - 0
00:30

Napoli

vs

Parma

0 - 1
FT

Genoa

0 - 1

Sampdoria

0 - 0
VĐQG Đức
FT

Hertha Berlin

1 - 0

Freiburg

0 - 0
FT

FC Koln

2 - 0

B.Leverkusen

0 - 0
FT

Mainz

0 - 4

B.Dortmund

0 - 1
FT

Bayern Munich

6 - 1

Wer.Bremen

2 - 1
FT

Paderborn 07

1 - 1

Union Berlin

1 - 1
00:30

Fort.Dusseldorf

vs

Leipzig

0 - 1
VĐQG Pháp
FT

Metz

1 - 1

Marseille

1 - 0
FT

Nimes

0 - 1

Nantes

0 - 1
FT

Angers

0 - 0

Monaco

0 - 0
FT

Stade Brestois

0 - 0

Nice

0 - 0
FT

Amiens

1 - 1

Dijon

1 - 1
FT

Toulouse

0 - 1

Stade Reims

0 - 1
VĐQG Scotland
FT

St. Mirren

3 - 3

Livingston

1 - 2
FT

Ross County

1 - 0

Kilmarnock

0 - 0
FT

Aberdeen

1 - 0

Hamilton

0 - 0
FT

Hearts

0 - 1

St. Johnstone

0 - 0
VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha
FT

Maritimo

1 - 0

Boavista

1 - 0
FT

Benfica

4 - 0

Famalicao

1 - 0
03:30

Vitoria Setubal

vs

Aves

0 - 0
VĐQG Hà Lan
00:30 1

ADO Den Haag

vs

Groningen

1 - 1
FT

VVV Venlo

1 - 2

Zwolle

0 - 2
FT

Fortuna Sittard

3 - 2

RKC Waalwijk

2 - 2
FT

Twente

0 - 3

Vitesse Arnhem

0 - 0
VĐQG Albania
FT

Flamurtari Vlore

2 - 2

Bylis Ballsh

1 - 1
FT

KF Laci

4 - 0

Luftetari Gjiro.

2 - 0
FT

Skenderbeu

0 - 1

Vllaznia Shkoder

0 - 0
FT

Kukesi

4 - 0

Teuta Durres

1 - 0
VĐQG Ba Lan
FT

Rakow Czestochowa

2 - 1

Gornik Zabrze

1 - 1
FT

Slask Wroclaw

1 - 1

Lech Poznan

1 - 0
FT

Legia Wars.

3 - 1

Wisla Plock

2 - 1
VĐQG Bulgary
FT

Beroe

2 - 0

Tsarsko Selo

0 - 0
FT

Cherno More

1 - 1

Arda Kardzhali

0 - 1
FT

Cska Sofia

4 - 0

Dunav Ruse

1 - 0
VĐQG Bắc Ai Len
FT

Cliftonville

0 - 0

Carrick Rangers

-
FT 1

Glentoran

1 - 1

Crusaders Belfast

0 - 0
FT

Institute

1 - 4

Glenavon

0 - 3
FT

Warrenpoint Town

0 - 2

Linfield

0 - 1
FT

Larne

2 - 2

Coleraine

1 - 2
FT

Ballymena Utd

3 - 2

Dungannon Swi.

1 - 1
VĐQG Bỉ
00:00

Antwerpen

vs

Eupen

0 - 0
FT

Charleroi

3 - 0

Cercle Brugge

1 - 0
FT

Zulte-Waregem

5 - 1

Sint Truiden

2 - 1
FT

Genk

4 - 1

Waasland-Beveren

3 - 0
VĐQG Croatia
FT

HNK Rijeka

3 - 1

NK Varazdin

1 - 0
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

1 - 0

Lok. Zagreb

0 - 0
VĐQG Hungary
FT

Kaposvar

4 - 1

Debreceni

2 - 0
FT 1

Puskas Akademia

0 - 1

Zalaegerzseg

0 - 0
FT

Varda SE

0 - 2

Videoton

0 - 1
FT

Paksi

1 - 0

Mezokovesd-Zsory

1 - 0
FT

Budapest Honved

0 - 0

Ujpest

0 - 0
VĐQG Hy Lạp
FT

OFI Creta

3 - 1

Aris Salonica

1 - 1
00:30

Panathinaikos

vs

Lamia FC

1 - 0
FT 1

Xanthi

0 - 1

AEK Athens

0 - 0
VĐQG Israel
FT

Maccabi TA

1 - 1

Sektzia Nes Tziona

1 - 1
FT

HIK Shmona

2 - 1

Bnei Yehuda

2 - 0
FT

Hapoel Haifa

0 - 2

Hapoel Kfar Saba

0 - 1
00:50

Hapoel Raanana

vs

Maccabi Haifa

0 - 0
VĐQG Malta
FT

Mosta

0 - 0

Gudja United

-
FT

Senglea Athletic

0 - 0

Tarxien Rainbows

-
VĐQG Romania
FT 1

Aca. Clinceni

1 - 1

Botosani

0 - 0
FT

CSMS Iasi

1 - 2

Gaz Metan Medias

0 - 0
FT

FC Uni.Craiova

2 - 1

Voluntari

0 - 0
VĐQG Serbia
FT 1

Proleter NS

1 - 1

Radnicki Nis

0 - 1
VĐQG Séc
FT

Pribram

1 - 4

Slovacko

0 - 3
FT

Zlin

2 - 0

Opava

0 - 0
FT

Sigma Olomouc

1 - 1

Bohemians 1905

0 - 1
FT

Slovan Liberec

3 - 0

MFk Karvina

0 - 0
FT

Banik Ostrava

0 - 0

Sparta Praha

0 - 0
VĐQG Síp
FT

AEK Larnaka

1 - 0

Pafos FC

1 - 0
00:00

Apollon Limassol

vs

Anorthosis

0 - 0
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT 1

Rizespor

0 - 3

Kasimpasa

0 - 2
FT

Genclerbirligi

3 - 1

Goztepe

2 - 1
00:00

Galatasaray

vs

Ankaragucu

0 - 0
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
FT

Servette

2 - 1

Thun

0 - 0
FT

St. Gallen

1 - 3

Zurich

1 - 2
VĐQG Ukraina
FT 1

FC Lviv

3 - 2

Kolos Kovalivka

2 - 1
FT

Zorya

1 - 2

Shakhtar Donetsk

0 - 0
00:30

Olimpik Donetsk

vs

FC Mariupol

0 - 0
VĐQG Wales
FT

Newtown AFC

1 - 0

Carmarthen

1 - 0
FT

Cardiff Metropolitan

1 - 2

Aberystwyth

0 - 0
VĐQG Áo
FT

Hartberg

2 - 2

RB Salzburg

1 - 1
FT

St.Polten

0 - 3

SCR Altach

0 - 0
FT

Admira

0 - 3

Rapid Wien

0 - 2
VĐQG Australia
FT 1

Melb. Victory

0 - 0

Wellington Phoenix

0 - 0
FT

Sydney FC

1 - 0

Central Coast

1 - 0
FT

Perth Glory

2 - 0

WS Wanderers

1 - 0
VĐQG Nhật Bản
FT

Shonan Bellmare

1 - 1

Tokushima Vortis

0 - 1
VĐQG Arập Xeut
FT

Dhamak

2 - 1

Al Feiha

2 - 1
FT 1

Al Ittihad (KSA)

1 - 2

Al Faisaly (KSA)

0 - 1
VĐQG Bahrain
FT

AL Riffa

5 - 0

Al Hala

2 - 0
FT

Manama

0 - 0

Al Shabab (BHR)

0 - 0
VĐQG Iran
FT 1

SaiPa Karadj

0 - 2

Persepolis

0 - 1
FT

Pars Jonoubi Jam

1 - 1

Naft M. Soleyman

1 - 0
FT

Gol Gohar

0 - 0

Zobahan

0 - 0
FT

Sanat Naft

1 - 0

Machine Sazi

0 - 0
VĐQG Kuwait
FT

Al Nasr (KUW)

0 - 1

Al Arabi (KUW)

0 - 1
VĐQG New Zealand
08:00

Hawke's Bay

vs

Waitakare Utd

1 - 2
08:00

Team Wellington

vs

Southern Utd

2 - 0
08:00 1

Tasman United

vs

Wanderers SC

2 - 1
VĐQG Oman
FT

Al Seeb

3 - 0

Oman Club

0 - 0
FT

Al Oruba (OMA)

2 - 0

Al Suwaiq

1 - 0
FT

Fanja

2 - 4

Al Nahda (OMA)

1 - 1
VĐQG Bolivia
FT

Always Ready

3 - 0

Blooming

0 - 0
VĐQG Paraguay
04:00

Sol de America

vs

Olimpia Asuncion

0 - 3
Hạng Nhất Anh
FT

Birmingham

2 - 3

West Brom

1 - 1
FT

Swansea City

3 - 1

Middlesbrough

1 - 0
FT

Nottingham Forest

0 - 4

Sheffield Wed.

0 - 4
FT

Barnsley

5 - 3

QPR

2 - 1
FT

Brentford

1 - 0

Fulham

1 - 0
FT

Bristol City

0 - 2

Blackburn Rovers

0 - 1
FT

Derby County

0 - 1

Millwall

0 - 1
FT

Leeds Utd

3 - 3

Cardiff City

2 - 0
FT

Preston North End

2 - 1

Luton Town

1 - 1
FT

Stoke City

0 - 0

Reading

0 - 0
FT

Wigan

1 - 1

Huddersfield

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
FT

Mirandes

2 - 0

Huesca

0 - 0
00:00

SD Ponferradina

vs

Deportivo

2 - 0
00:00

Tenerife

vs

Alcorcon

0 - 0
FT

Zaragoza

2 - 0

Racing Santander

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Italia
FT

Virtus Entella

2 - 0

Empoli

2 - 0
FT

Venezia

0 - 0

Spezia

0 - 0
FT

Frosinone

2 - 0

Pescara

0 - 0
FT

Ascoli

1 - 0

Cittadella

0 - 0
00:00

Livorno

vs

Benevento

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Đức
FT

Heidenheim

0 - 0

A.Bielefeld

0 - 0
FT

Karlsruher

1 - 5

Greuther Furth

1 - 2
FT

St. Pauli

3 - 1

Wehen

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Pháp
FT

Ajaccio

1 - 2

Lens

1 - 0
Hạng Nhất Scotland
FT

Greenock Morton

0 - 0

Queen of South

-
FT

Partick Thistle

3 - 1

Inverness C.T.

0 - 0
FT

Dundee

4 - 3

Dunfermline

3 - 1
FT

Arbroath

0 - 1

Dundee Utd

0 - 1
FT

Ayr Utd

2 - 1

Alloa Athletic

2 - 0
Hạng 2 Bồ Đào Nha
FT

Estoril

1 - 2

Nacional Madeira

0 - 1
FT

Casa Pia AC

0 - 1

CD Mafra

0 - 0
00:15

Vilafranquense

vs

Leixoes

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Bỉ
FT

Excelsior Virton

3 - 1

Lommel

0 - 1
FT

Westerlo

0 - 1

Beerschot-Wilrijk

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT

Boluspor

0 - 2

Fatih Karagumruk

0 - 2
FT 1

Erzurum BB

2 - 0

Giresunspor

0 - 0
FT

Istanbulspor AS

1 - 0

Eskisehirspor

0 - 0
FT 1

Adanaspor

1 - 3

Menemen Bld

0 - 2
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
FT

Stade L. Ouchy

2 - 0

Schaffhausen

1 - 0
CAF CECAFA Cup
FT

Kenya

1 - 0

Zanzibar

0 - 0
FT

Sudan

0 - 0

Tanzania

0 - 0
League One
FT

Southend

2 - 2

Rotherham Utd

0 - 1
FT

Lincoln

1 - 0

Tranmere Rovers

0 - 0
FT

Fleetwood Town

1 - 1

Gillingham

0 - 0
FT

Shrewsbury

2 - 1

Coventry

0 - 1
FT

Peterborough Utd

1 - 0

Bolton

1 - 0
FT

Accrington

4 - 1

Portsmouth

1 - 1
FT

Wycombe

2 - 0

Burton Albion

1 - 0
FT

Milton Keynes Dons

1 - 0

Oxford Utd

0 - 0
FT

Wimbledon

2 - 1

Doncaster Rovers

0 - 1
FT

Ipswich

1 - 2

Bristol Rovers

1 - 2
FT 1

Sunderland

1 - 1

Blackpool

1 - 1
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
FT

Atl. Baleares

2 - 0

Las Rozas CF

0 - 0
FT

Ebro

2 - 1

Castellon

1 - 1
FT

Andorra FC

4 - 3

Valencia B

0 - 2
FT

Athletic Bilbao B

0 - 1

Barakaldo

0 - 1
FT

Salamanca

2 - 1

Guijuelo

0 - 1
FT 1

Osasuna B

3 - 0

CD Calahorra

1 - 0
FT

Valladolid II

3 - 0

CF Salmantino

1 - 0
FT

Amorebieta

1 - 1

Alaves B

0 - 0
FT

UE Llagostera

1 - 0

UE Olot

0 - 0
FT

Orihuela

1 - 3

Espanyol B

0 - 2
FT

Marbella

0 - 0

Algeciras

0 - 0
FT

Racing Ferrol

3 - 0

Union Langreo

1 - 0
FT

Villarrubia CF

1 - 3

Badajoz

1 - 2
00:00

Cartagena

vs

UCAM Murcia

0 - 0
00:00

Villarreal B

vs

Ejea

1 - 1
00:00

Arenas de Guecho

vs

Haro Deportivo

1 - 0
00:30

Recreativo Huelva

vs

Cadiz B

1 - 0
FT

Pontevedra

2 - 1

Rayo Majada.

2 - 0
FT

Hercules CF

1 - 2

Badalona

1 - 1
Hạng 3 Italia
FT

Modena

2 - 0

Ravenna

0 - 0
FT

Carrarese

1 - 1

US Pianese

0 - 0
FT

Cavese

1 - 1

Ternana

1 - 1
Hạng 3 Đức
FT

Vik.Koln

0 - 1

Uerdingen

0 - 0
FT

Bayern Munich II

1 - 3

Kaiserslautern

1 - 1
FT

Zwickau

0 - 1

Waldhof Man.

0 - 1
FT

Hallescher

2 - 5

Wurzburger

1 - 3
FT

Ein.Braunschweig

1 - 2

Meppen

1 - 2
FT

Hansa Rostock

1 - 2

Chemnitzer

1 - 1
Hạng 3 Pháp
FT

Pau FC

2 - 3

Le Puy Foot

1 - 1
Hạng 2 Scotland
FT

Forfar Athletic

3 - 4

Dumbarton

3 - 2
FT

Stranraer

0 - 2

East Fife

0 - 0
FT

Airdrieonians

2 - 1

Peterhead

2 - 1
FT

Montrose

4 - 0

Clyde

1 - 0
FT 2

Falkirk

1 - 1

Raith Rovers

0 - 1
Nữ Australia
FT

Brisbane Roar Nữ

3 - 2

Adelaide Utd Nữ

2 - 1
League Two
FT

Swindon

2 - 0

Oldham

1 - 0
FT

Carlisle

0 - 0

Grimsby

0 - 0
FT

Salford City

0 - 1

Exeter City

0 - 1
FT

Newport

1 - 1

Stevenage

0 - 1
FT

Crawley Town

0 - 0

Port Vale

0 - 0
FT

Crewe Alexandra

1 - 1

Mansfield

1 - 1
FT

Cheltenham

1 - 1

Cambridge Utd

0 - 1
FT

Leyton Orient

0 - 0

Bradford City

0 - 0
FT

Northampton

1 - 0

Forest Green

1 - 0
FT

Plymouth Argyle

3 - 0

Morecambe

2 - 0
FT

Scunthorpe Utd

2 - 2

Colchester Utd

1 - 0
FT

Walsall

1 - 1

Macclesfield

0 - 1
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
FT

Hamburger II

1 - 1

St. Pauli II

0 - 0
FT

Weiche Flensburg

0 - 0

Heider SV

-
Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc
FT

Optik Rathenow

3 - 0

SV Lichtenberg

0 - 0
FT

Meuselwitz

2 - 0

Ger.Halberstadt

1 - 0
FT

E.Cottbus

3 - 1

Hertha Berlin II

1 - 1
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
FT

Sportfreunde Lotte

1 - 1

B.Dortmund II

1 - 0
FT

Bergisch Gladbach

1 - 1

FC Koln II

1 - 0
FT

Wuppertaler

0 - 0

TuS Haltern

-
FT

Bonner SC

0 - 0

Lippstadt

-
FT

Fort.Dusseldorf II

2 - 3

A.Aachen

2 - 1
Fifa Club WC 2019
FT 1

Al Hilal

1 - 0

Esperanse ST

0 - 0
00:30

Monterrey

vs

Al Sadd

2 - 0
Cúp Đông Á
FT

Nhật Bản

5 - 0

Hồng Kông

4 - 0
Cúp Đông Á Nữ
FT

Trung Quốc Nữ

0 - 3

Nhật Bản Nữ

0 - 2
Giao Hữu U23
FT

Trung Quốc U23

3 - 0

Mali U23

2 - 0
U23 Anh
FT

Liverpool U23

1 - 1

Chelsea U23

1 - 0
U21 Ukraine
FT

Zorya U21

1 - 2

Shakhtar Donetsk U21

1 - 0
FT

Vorskla U21

4 - 4

Karpaty Lviv U21

3 - 2
FT

Dnipro U21

1 - 3

Oleksandria U21

1 - 3
FT

Desna U21

0 - 3

Dinamo Kiev U21

0 - 2