Lịch thi đấu bóng đá Giao Hữu ĐTQG
Giờ | Chủ nhà | Tỷ số | Đội khách | hiệp 1 | |||||||
02-03-2024 | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FT | Trinidad & T. |
0 - 1 |
Jamaica |
0 - 0 | |||||||
04-03-2024 | |||||||||||
FT | Trinidad & T. |
0 - 0 |
Jamaica |
0 - 0 | |||||||
14-03-2024 | |||||||||||
FT | Kazakhstan |
2 - 0 |
Turkmenistan |
1 - 0 | |||||||
15-03-2024 | |||||||||||
FT | Bangladesh |
0 - 3 |
Sudan |
- | |||||||
FT | Malaysia |
4 - 1 |
Nepal |
2 - 0 | |||||||
18-03-2024 | |||||||||||
FT | Solomon Islands |
2 - 1 |
Fiji |
0 - 1 | |||||||
21-03-2024 | |||||||||||
02:45 | San Marino |
vs |
St.Kitts and Nevis |
- | |||||||
07:00 | Bonaire |
vs |
El Salvador |
- | |||||||
09:00 | Solomon Islands |
vs |
Fiji |
- | |||||||
18:59 | Ethiopia |
vs |
Lesotho |
- | |||||||
22-03-2024 | |||||||||||
00:00 | Nga |
vs |
Serbia |
- | |||||||
00:00 | Síp |
vs |
Latvia |
- | |||||||
01:00 | Belarus |
vs |
Montenegro |
- | |||||||
01:00 | Malta |
vs |
Slovenia |
- | |||||||
02:00 | Cape Verde |
vs |
Guyana |
- | |||||||
02:00 | Guinea |
vs |
Vanuatu |
- | |||||||
02:45 | B.D.Nha |
vs |
Thụy Điển |
- | |||||||
04:00 | Nam Phi |
vs |
Andorra |
- | |||||||
04:00 | Italia |
vs |
Venezuela |
- | |||||||
07:30 | Ecuador |
vs |
Guatemala |
- | |||||||
08:30 | Belize |
vs |
Puerto Rico |
- | |||||||
16:30 | CH Trung Phi |
vs |
Bhutan |
- | |||||||
17:00 | Madagascar |
vs |
Burundi |
- | |||||||
18:59 | Burkina Faso |
vs |
Libya |
- | |||||||
20:00 | Bulgaria |
vs |
Tanzania |
- | |||||||
20:00 | Botswana |
vs |
Rwanda |
- | |||||||
21:30 | North Macedonia |
vs |
Moldova |
- | |||||||
22:15 | Sri Lanka |
vs |
Papua New Guinea |
- | |||||||
23:00 | Armenia |
vs |
Kosovo |
- | |||||||
23:00 | Azerbaijan |
vs |
Mông Cổ |
- | |||||||
23-03-2024 | |||||||||||
00:00 | Na Uy |
vs |
Séc |
- | |||||||
00:00 | Liechtenstein |
vs |
Đảo Faroe |
- | |||||||
02:00 | Equatorial Guinea |
vs |
Campuchia |
- | |||||||
02:00 | Bermuda |
vs |
Brunei |
- | |||||||
02:30 | Senegal |
vs |
Gabon |
- | |||||||
02:45 | Hà Lan |
vs |
Scotland |
- | |||||||
02:45 | Hungary |
vs |
T.N.Kỳ |
- | |||||||
02:45 | Albania |
vs |
Chile |
- | |||||||
02:45 | Romania |
vs |
Bắc Ireland |
- | |||||||
03:00 | Nigeria |
vs |
Ghana |
- | |||||||
03:00 | Mali |
vs |
Mauritania |
- | |||||||
03:30 | T.B.Nha |
vs |
Colombia |
- | |||||||
04:00 | Niger |
vs |
Togo |
- | |||||||
04:00 | Algeria |
vs |
Bolivia |
- | |||||||
04:00 | Comoros |
vs |
Uganda |
- | |||||||
05:00 | Ma Rốc |
vs |
Angola |
- | |||||||
07:30 | El Salvador |
vs |
Argentina |
- | |||||||
08:30 | Peru |
vs |
Nicaragua |
- | |||||||
19:00 | Zambia |
vs |
Zimbabwe |
- | |||||||
23:00 | Benin |
vs |
B.B.Ngà |
- | |||||||
24-03-2024 | |||||||||||
00:00 | Slovakia |
vs |
Áo |
- | |||||||
00:00 | Ireland |
vs |
Bỉ |
- | |||||||
02:00 | Anh |
vs |
Brazil |
- | |||||||
02:00 | Đan Mạch |
vs |
Thụy Sỹ |
- | |||||||
03:00 | Pháp |
vs |
Đức |
- | |||||||
03:00 | French Guiana |
vs |
Haiti |
- | |||||||
03:00 | Ai Cập |
vs |
New Zealand |
- | |||||||
03:00 | Tunisia |
vs |
Croatia |
- | |||||||
05:00 | Dominican |
vs |
Aruba |
- | |||||||
25-03-2024 | |||||||||||
01:30 | Suriname |
vs |
Martinique |
- | |||||||
03:00 | Ecuador |
vs |
Italia |
- | |||||||
05:00 | Venezuela |
vs |
Guatemala |
- | |||||||
16:30 | CH Trung Phi |
vs |
Papua New Guinea |
- | |||||||
17:00 | Botswana |
vs |
Burundi |
- | |||||||
20:00 | Madagascar |
vs |
Rwanda |
- | |||||||
20:00 | Tanzania |
vs |
Mông Cổ |
- | |||||||
22:15 | Sri Lanka |
vs |
Bhutan |
- | |||||||
23:00 | Azerbaijan |
vs |
Bulgaria |
- | |||||||
26-03-2024 | |||||||||||
00:00 | Síp |
vs |
Serbia |
- | |||||||
00:00 | Montenegro |
vs |
North Macedonia |
- | |||||||
00:00 | Nga |
vs |
Paraguay |
- | |||||||
01:00 | Thụy Điển |
vs |
Albania |
- | |||||||
02:00 | Guinea |
vs |
Bermuda |
- | |||||||
02:00 | Cape Verde |
vs |
Equatorial Guinea |
- | |||||||
02:30 | Gabon |
vs |
Congo |
- | |||||||
04:00 | Bolivia |
vs |
Andorra |
- | |||||||
04:00 | Comoros |
vs |
Angola |
- | |||||||
18:59 | Burkina Faso |
vs |
Niger |
- | |||||||
23:00 | Uganda |
vs |
Ghana |
- | |||||||
27-03-2024 | |||||||||||
00:00 | Latvia |
vs |
Liechtenstein |
- | |||||||
01:00 | Hungary |
vs |
Kosovo |
- | |||||||
01:00 | Malta |
vs |
Belarus |
- | |||||||
01:00 | Na Uy |
vs |
Slovakia |
- | |||||||
02:00 | Séc |
vs |
Armenia |
- | |||||||
02:00 | Vanuatu |
vs |
Brunei |
- | |||||||
02:00 | Guyana |
vs |
Campuchia |
- | |||||||
02:15 | Đan Mạch |
vs |
Đảo Faroe |
- | |||||||
02:15 | Colombia |
vs |
Romania |
- | |||||||
02:30 | Benin |
vs |
Senegal |
- | |||||||
02:30 | Uruguay |
vs |
B.B.Ngà |
- | |||||||
02:45 | Scotland |
vs |
Bắc Ireland |
- | |||||||
02:45 | Đức |
vs |
Hà Lan |
- | |||||||
02:45 | Ireland |
vs |
Thụy Sỹ |
- | |||||||
02:45 | Áo |
vs |
T.N.Kỳ |
- | |||||||
02:45 | Anh |
vs |
Bỉ |
- | |||||||
02:45 | Slovenia |
vs |
B.D.Nha |
- | |||||||
03:00 | Nigeria |
vs |
Mali |
- | |||||||
03:00 | Pháp |
vs |
Chile |
- | |||||||
03:30 | T.B.Nha |
vs |
Brazil |
- | |||||||
04:00 | Togo |
vs |
Libya |
- | |||||||
04:00 | Algeria |
vs |
Nam Phi |
- | |||||||
05:00 | Ma Rốc |
vs |
Mauritania |
- | |||||||
08:00 | Nicaragua |
vs |
Cuba |
- | |||||||
08:00 | Peru |
vs |
Dominican |
- | |||||||
08:00 | El Salvador |
vs |
Honduras |
- | |||||||
09:50 | Argentina |
vs |
Costa Rica |
- |